March 23rd, 2024 |
---|
| Presidential Nominee -- Democratic Party |
| DSCC Member -- 80th Representative District, Office "B" |
| DSCC Member -- 83rd Representative District, Office "A" |
| DSCC Member -- 83rd Representative District, Office "B" |
| DSCC Member -- 84th Representative District, Office "A" |
| DSCC Member -- 84th Representative District, Office "B" |
| DSCC Member -- 85th Representative District, Office "A" |
| DSCC Member -- 85th Representative District, Office "B" |
| DSCC Member -- 87th Representative District, Office "A" |
| DSCC Member -- 87th Representative District, Office "B" |
| DSCC Member -- 92nd Representative District, Office "A" |
| DSCC Member -- 92nd Representative District, Office "B" |
| DSCC Member -- 94th Representative District, Office "A" |
| DPEC Member(s) -- at Large (10 to be elected) |
| Presidential Nominee -- Republican Party |
| RSCC Member -- District 5A |
| RSCC Member -- District 5B |
| RSCC Member -- District 7B |
| RSCC Member -- District 8C |
| RSCC Member -- District 9A |
| RSCC Member -- District 9B |
| RSCC Member -- District 9F |
| RSCC Member -- District 10B |
| RSCC Member -- District 10D |
| RSCC Member -- District 10F |
| RSCC Member -- District 10G |
| RPEC Member(s) -- at Large (10 to be elected) |
| RPEC Member(s) -- District 1 (5 to be elected) |
| RPEC Member(s) -- District 2 (5 to be elected) |
| RPEC Member(s) -- District 3 (5 to be elected) |
| RPEC Member(s) -- District 4 (5 to be elected) |
| RPEC Member(s) -- District 5 (5 to be elected) |
| District Judge -- 24th Judicial District Court, ES 2, Div. D |
| Mayor -- Town of Grand Isle |
| Chief of Police -- Town of Grand Isle |
| Council Member -- Seat A, Town of Grand Isle |
| Council Member -- Seat B, Town of Grand Isle |
| Council Member -- Seat C, Town of Grand Isle |
| Council Member -- Seat D, Town of Grand Isle |
| Council Member -- Seat E, Town of Grand Isle |
| City of Gretna Prop. -- 2 Mills Cont. - M&CC - 10 Yrs. |
| City of Gretna Prop. -- 4 Mills Cont. - M&CC - 10 Yrs. |